2017

Julian Kröll
Nina Birrenbach

2016

Sebastian Donner
Kira Michels

2015

Markus Kröll
Lena Mundus

2014

Paul Schmitz (Kuhn)
Marion Schmitz

2013

Sebastian Hausen
Anja Birrenbach

2012

Martin Kröll
Anne Schmitz

2011

David Schneider
Miriam Jamiba

2010

Christoph Stümper
Sarah Granitza

2009

René Gombert
Nicole Gombert

2008

Sabrina Gessner
Benjamin Wegner

2007

Sandra Schlichting
Sebastian Höfer

2006

Sabrina Hardt
Florian Schneider

2005

Christiane Höfer
Jens van Ravenzwaaij

2004

Janina Hardt
David Schneider

2003

Christine Birrenbach
Sascha Honnef

2002

Vroni Ragaller
Andreas Schneider

2001

Silke Schmitt (Stech
Tobias Schmitt

2000

Manuela Witt
Olaf Huckels

1999

Katja Schneider
Jörg Schwarz

1998

Michaela Gombert
Mattias Honnef

1997

Yvonne Winkelbach
Jörg Kirschbaum

1996

Kerstin Lehrach
Frank Schwarz

1995

Anja Hausen
Michael Hausen

1994

Ute Wagner (Beu)
Martin Wagner

1993

Monika Steinebach (Willscheid)
Peter Groß

1992

Sandra Rankenhohn (Fuchs)
Martin Grölz

1991

Anja Bretz
Lutz Lehrach

1990

Jutta Michels (Birrenbach)
Ralf Michels

1989

Sandra Rankenhohn (Fuchs)
Martin Birrenbach

1988

Stefanie Hessler (Clemen)
Robert Hessler

1987

Elfi Jäger geb. Kröll
Hans-Albert Jäger

1986

Angelika Büsch (Honnef)
Ralf Michels

1985

Alwine Bürder (Weber)
Peter Simons

1984

Dagmar Gombert (Michels)
Helmut Gombert

1983

Stefanie Grunwald (Job)
Josef Rott

1982

Karin Watterott
Helmut Wey

1981

Renate Gemein (Schneider)
Gregor Boden

1980

Michael Otten
Luzia Donner (Fuchs)

1979

Dorothee Gombert (Simon)
Günter Gombert

1978

Ute Simon (Frings)
Ulrich Schneider

1977

Gudrun Wolscht (Willscheid)
Peter Greib

1976

Martina Jäger (Willscheid)
Walter Jäger

1975

Edith Rings
Ludwig Schneider

1974

Christa Schmitz (Brückner)
Hans-Josef Schmitz

1973

Edith Mies (Rings)
Paul-Rudi Gombert

1972

Ulrike Kräften (Röhrig)
Werner Schoop

1971

Brigitte Claesen (Gombert)
Helmut Schmitz

1970

Inge Ortseifen-Kube (Kube)
Franz Kloos

1969

Christa Prickartz (Breuer)
Dieter Gies

1968

Ingrid Honnef (Schneider)
Heinz Honnef

1967

Margret Stümper
Erich Vins

1966

Erika Goering (Brücken)
Albert Vins

1965

Bärbel Stiemer (Kube)
Hans Gert Honnef

1964

Elfriede Keß (Fettich)
Hans Keß

1963

Ilse Kraus
Herbert Tünker

1962

Karin Hägele (Runkel)
Walter Hoppen

1961

Adelheid Kirschbaum (Wagner)
Manfred Schneider

1960

Marianne Lorscheid (Birrenbach)
Heinz Lorscheid

1959

Ilse Kraus (Schneider)
Albert Vins

1958

Inge Rott (Schneider)
Georg Siebertz

1957

Renate Roos
Willi Roos

1956

Maria Stech (Otten)
Karl Lorenz Rings

1955

Anita Schneider
Albert Schmitz

1954

Gertrud Schmidt
Franz-Josef Kröll

1953

Margret Job (Birrenbach)
Walter Job

1952

Edeltrud Schneider
Hermann Willscheid

1951

Marianne Schneider (Mertesacker)
Karl Schneider

1950

Else Willscheid (Birrenbach)
Rudi Willscheid

1949

Gertrud Schmidt (Schmitt)
Heinz Siebenhaar

1948

Anita Schneider
Helmut Schneider

1947

Kein Schützenkönigspaar

1946

Elisabeth Honnef
Jakob Schoop

1945

Kein Schützenkönigspaar

1944

Kein Schützenkönigspaar

1943

Kein Schützenkönigspaar

1942

Kein Schützenkönigspaar

1941

Kein Schützenkönigspaar

1940

Kein Schützenkönigspaar

1939

Kein Schützenkönigspaar

1938

Mathilde Wester (Clever)
Engelbert Fack

1937

Margareta Schoop
Hilarius Schoop

1936

Katherine Ehlen (Willscheid)
Kaspar Siebertz

1935

Dora Klein (Siebertz)
Adalbert Vins

1934

Johanna Schneider (Willscheid)
Anton Schneider l

1933

Maria Müller (Frings)
Matthias Willscheid

1932

Klara Vogel
Fritz Vogel

1931

Agnes Birrenbach
Anton Schneider II

1930

Agnes Birrenbach
Josef Kirschbaum

1929

Anna Ehlen
Anton Schneider II